Online Courses Available


  • Hindi
  • English
  • Math
  • Science
  • Hindi
  • English
  • Math
  • Science
  • Hindi
  • English
  • Math
  • Science
  • Hindi
  • English
  • Math
  • Science

Math Result


Sno.

Name

Roll No.

Marks

1Vaibhav Goel9126276100
2Pranay9638959100
3Sudhanshu Raj913002399
4Ritik Sharma962413197
5Lavanya962528195
6Rishabh Rana913002295
7Navam913558195
8Kartik Upadhayay912625095
9Aradhya Jain913222395
10Nandini Jain912998995
11Jeetmanew913034195
12Habeeba913275595
13Neha912999995
14Sanyam913215091
15Yash JainN.A.91

Our Features

Giving Best Options For You


I have been a student of livegyaan from last 3 years. I feel really blessed that I found the right platform at a very crucial point of my career. The teachers here are really supportive and have in depth knowledge of their subjects.

Kartik Upadhya -4/10/2019 12:00:00 AM

Livegyaan is a one stop destination for all your needs in field of academics. The reason of my scoring 100/100 in mathematics exam of CBSE board in class 12 is the support system of livegyaan. The lectures they have, assignments they provide and amount of time they invest in each and every student is un matchable.

Vaibhav Goel -4/10/2019 12:00:00 AM

Here at livegyaan all teachers are so determined towards their work that it is really hard for a student to get less grade or any topic left not understood. All the teachers have unique teaching method which makes it really easy to understand the concept. I thank my teachers to help me score 100/100 in my class 12th mathematics exam.

Pranay Bhardwaj -4/10/2019 12:00:00 AM

I feel that if every student gets a teaching assistant as Livegyaan teachers provide each and every student will get 90+ marks in each every exam. The teachers here, backup faculty, doubt faculty, assignments they provide, number of test taken are unmatchable.

Habeeba -4/10/2019 12:00:00 AM

Video Lessons - Study Notes - Powerpoint Slides -

Video Lessons at affordable cost.

Are You Interested In Lessons

Get Lessons Price Online


Our Team


  • Portfolio Image
    Arpit Jain

    Computer Teacher

  • Portfolio Image
    Chetan

    Math Teacher

  • All Rights Reserved © Live Gyaan